Sale

HALOTESTIN 10 - DRAGON PHARMA

New product

Brand: Dragon Pharma
Raw Material: Fluoxymesterone
Pack: 100 tabs (10 mg/tab)

More details

120.00 $

200.00 $

-40%

HURRY UP!

Hours
Minutes
Seconds

- +

 
More info

What is the HALOTESTIN  ORAL STEROID product?

In medicine is used to treat male hypogonadism, delayed puberty, while in women it treats breast neoplasms. It is an important product in hormone replacement therapy and for disorders caused by testosterone deficiency .

How to use HALOTESTIN ORAL STEROID product?


Cycle duration range from 6 to 9 weeks. Is commonly inquisitive about BoldaxylNandrolona D and Testosterona C to nuild muscle groups and with HCG, Clomed or Nolvaxyl to restore hormonal features.

HALOTESTIN ORAL STEROID Bodybuilding Benefits


A derivative of testosterone which acts as a amazing oral compound that famous extraordinarily strong androgenic houses and is especially designed to accumulate muscular electricity. it is considered an green product for athletes involved in weightlifting and electricity lifting sports activities.

HALOTESTIN SIDE EFFECTS


Liver disturbances, gastrointestinal ache, headaches, improved production of the sebaceous gland, issues with male pattern baldness, acne, prostate hypertrophy, additionally elevation of blood strain, water retention, and mood swings, nasal bleeding and reduced production of the frame’s very own hormones.

How can buy HALOTESTIN 10 DRAGON PHARMA ORAL STERID anabolic UK , USA ,FR ?

The safest way to buy steroid anabolic is to order from buythesteroid.
Read the beginner's guide firstLatter identify the cycle or product that is right for you and create the order using one of the secure payment methods bitcoin or western union and moneygram.
Finally read the shipping guide and wait for your order to arrive.
It's that easy..



HALOTESTIN
Other Names

Halotestin, Halo, Halotestex, Halobolic, Halotest, Haloxyl

 
Data sheet
Raw MaterialFluoxymesterone

Write a review

HALOTESTIN 10 - DRAGON PHARMA

Brand: Dragon Pharma
Raw Material: Fluoxymesterone
Pack: 100 tabs (10 mg/tab)

Write a review

30 other products in the same category:

135.00 $ 168.75 $ -20%

129.00 $ 161.25 $ -20%

139.00 $ 173.75 $ -20%

110.00 $ 137.50 $ -20%

95.00 $ 190.00 $ -50%